Honor Roll and High Honor Roll

ADT

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Stadtmiller

McKenzie

11

West Shamokin

ADT

AM

Walker

Jeffrey

11

Freeport

ADT

AM

George

Olivia

11

Armstrong

ADT

PM

Williams

Colten

12

West Shamokin

ADT

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Bresnock

Alyson

12

West Shamokin

ADT

PM

Kijowski

Ashley

12

West Shamokin

ADT

PM

Lake

Garrett

12

Apollo Ridge

ADT

PM

Wolfe

Jasmine

12

Armstrong

ADT

PM

 

 

AHC

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Comperatore

Madelyn

11

Freeport

AHC

AM

Mansfield

Tessa

11

Freeport

AHC

AM

McKee

Ashlynn

11

Armstrong

AHC

AM

Stockdale

Jenna

11

West Shamokin

AHC

AM

Cessna

Emma

11

West Shamokin

AHC

PM

Good

Olivia

11

Armstrong

AHC

PM

Hillery

Aliyah

12

Apollo Ridge

AHC

PM

Hurley

Brady

11

West Shamokin

AHC

PM

Peters

Kaci

12

Armstrong

AHC

PM

Remaley

Kylie

11

Armstrong

AHC

PM

Russell

Jocelyn

11

West Shamokin

AHC

PM

Troyan

Jasmine

12

Armstrong

AHC

PM

Zimmerman

Cameron

12

West Shamokin

AHC

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Beecher

Kayla

11

Apollo Ridge

AHC

AM

Dean

Hayleigh

11

Apollo Ridge

AHC

AM

Barnes

Emma

12

Armstrong

AHC

PM

Clowser

Krista

12

West Shamokin

AHC

PM

Delp

Mackenzie

12

West Shamokin

AHC

PM

Harris

Kamryn

12

West Shamokin

AHC

PM

Kaplon

Natalee

12

West Shamokin

AHC

PM

Kemp

Kaili

12

Freeport

AHC

PM

Ross

Karlee

12

Freeport

AHC

PM

 

 

AT

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Linhart

Jonah

11

West Shamokin

AT

AM

Lyon

Kyle

11

Freeport

AT

AM

O'Neill

Noelle

11

Freeport

AT

AM

Furl

Montgomery

11

Armstrong

AT

PM

Kepple

Ethan

12

Freeport

AT

PM

Wright

Brandon

11

Armstrong

AT

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Alvarez

Aden

11

Freeport

AT

AM

Ishman

Matthew

12

Freeport

AT

PM

Smeltzer

Brooke

12

Armstrong

AT

PM

 

 

BMT

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Bash

Edward

11

Armstrong

BMT

PM

Burke

Hannah

11

Armstrong

BMT

PM

Cochran

Lindsay

11

West Shamokin

BMT

PM

Connolly

Grace

11

West Shamokin

BMT

PM

McDivitt

Rachel

12

Freeport

BMT

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Burke

Grace

11

Armstrong

BMT

AM

Chacalos

Kaitlyn

11

Armstrong

BMT

AM

Jablonski

Abigale

11

Armstrong

BMT

AM

Nichols

Alyson

11

Armstrong

BMT

AM

Branan

Piper

12

West Shamokin

BMT

PM

DiFilippo

Giuseppe

12

West Shamokin

BMT

PM

Heigley

Elizabeth

12

Armstrong

BMT

PM

Shoop

Madison

12

West Shamokin

BMT

PM

Wrighter

Emma

12

Armstrong

BMT

PM

 

 

CA

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Berry

Alacia

12

West Shamokin

CA

PM

Kimmel

Clark

11

West Shamokin

CA

PM

Leitmeyer

Nicholas

12

Armstrong

CA

PM

Patterson

Audrey

11

West Shamokin

CA

PM

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Barnes

Jewlius

12

Armstrong

CA

PM

Holm

Michael

12

Armstrong

CA

PM

Shoaf

Allison

12

Armstrong

CA

PM

 

 

CIT

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Knestrick

Daniel

11

West Shamokin

CIT

AM

Emanuelson

Matthew

12

Freeport

CIT

PM

Moran

Ian

11

West Shamokin

CIT

PM

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Dunbar

Ralph

11

Armstrong

CIT

AM

LaPay

Tristan

11

West Shamokin

CIT

AM

Miller

Colton

11

Armstrong

CIT

AM

Blatt

Eric

12

West Shamokin

CIT

PM

Claypool

Callen

12

West Shamokin

CIT

PM

Sheaffer

Alexander

11

Armstrong

CIT

PM

Spatafore

Sarah

12

Armstrong

CIT

PM

Warr

Carina

12

West Shamokin

CIT

PM

 

COS

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Cumberledge

Chrissy-Lin

11

Armstrong

COS

AM

Luppe

Alyssa

11

Armstrong

COS

AM

Birch

Lacey

12

Armstrong

COS

PM

Kepple

Nikole

12

Freeport

COS

PM

Nulph

Dakota

12

Apollo Ridge

COS

PM

Zimmerman

Zoe

11

Armstrong

COS

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Crissman

Hailey

11

Armstrong

COS

AM

Norris

Sara-Paige

11

Armstrong

COS

AM

Purvis

Savannah

11

Freeport

COS

AM

Fennell

Olivia

11

Armstrong

COS

PM

Grates

Natalie

12

Armstrong

COS

PM

Held

Alissa

12

Armstrong

COS

PM

King

Natalie

12

Freeport

COS

PM

King

Shiann

12

Armstrong

COS

PM

Nunamaker

Emma

12

Apollo Ridge

COS

PM

Scaife

Selah

12

Armstrong

COS

PM

 

 

CRT

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

McClafferty

Keaton

11

West Shamokin

CRT

AM

Higgins

Jammal

12

Armstrong

CRT

PM

Patton

Andrew

12

Armstrong

CRT

PM

Wendt

Justin

12

Freeport

CRT

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Wolfe

Dylan

11

West Shamokin

CRT

AM

 

 

CTT

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Anguiano

Timothy

11

West Shamokin

CTT

AM

Clark

Jesse

11

Freeport

CTT

AM

Niel

Austin

11

Apollo Ridge

CTT

AM

Simpson

Ezra

11

Armstrong

CTT

AM

Smeltzer

Martin

11

Armstrong

CTT

AM

Baker

Caleb

11

Armstrong

CTT

PM

Crissman

Ethan

11

Armstrong

CTT

PM

Crissman

Jaxson

11

Armstrong

CTT

PM

Dilick

Christian

11

West Shamokin

CTT

PM

Hammer

Landon

11

West Shamokin

CTT

PM

Herr

Daniel

11

Armstrong

CTT

PM

Huston

Travis

11

West Shamokin

CTT

PM

Laird

Corbin

11

Armstrong

CTT

PM

Matson

Seth

12

West Shamokin

CTT

PM

Meyer

Zachary

12

West Shamokin

CTT

PM

Walker

Clayton

12

Freeport

CTT

PM

Webb

Benjamin

11

Armstrong

CTT

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Coleman

Dustin

11

Armstrong

CTT

AM

Schrecengost

Gabriel

11

West Shamokin

CTT

AM

Stadtmiller

Erika

11

West Shamokin

CTT

AM

Atherton

Drake

12

Armstrong

CTT

PM

Claypoole

Garrett

11

Armstrong

CTT

PM

Linhart

Micah

11

West Shamokin

CTT

PM

Placek

Julian

11

Armstrong

CTT

PM

Raraigh

Devon

12

Freeport

CTT

PM

 

 

LET

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Knightly

Isabelle

11

Armstrong

LET

AM

Hunter

Sarah

12

Armstrong

LET

PM

Toy

Mykenzi

11

Armstrong

LET

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Burdett

Ryan

12

Armstrong

LET

PM

Camp

Cheyenne

12

Freeport

LET

PM

Galinas

Lucas

12

Armstrong

LET

PM

Wright-Heatherman

Jory

11

Armstrong

LET

PM

 

 

NRT

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Blondeaux

LeeRoy

11

Freeport

NRT

AM

Blose

Derek

11

West Shamokin

NRT

AM

James

Dakota

11

Armstrong

NRT

AM

Jones

Marayna

11

West Shamokin

NRT

AM

Rice

Mackenzie

11

West Shamokin

NRT

AM

Chromiak

Ethan

12

Armstrong

NRT

PM

Crownover

Ethan

12

West Shamokin

NRT

PM

Folland

Brenden

12

Armstrong

NRT

PM

Palm

Kolton

12

Armstrong

NRT

PM

Sulkowski

Jacob

12

Freeport

NRT

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Hilko

Jesse

11

Freeport

NRT

AM

Brown

Hannah

12

Apollo Ridge

NRT

PM

Frum

Donald

12

Armstrong

NRT

PM

Fuller

Craig

12

Armstrong

NRT

PM

Shutters

Jeremy

12

West Shamokin

NRT

PM

 

 

PEC

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Coover

Kylie Jo

12

Armstrong

PEC

PM

McCausland

Nicholas

12

West Shamokin

PEC

PM

Perseghetti

Brent

12

West Shamokin

PEC

PM

 

 

PM

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Hatch-Cousins

Deven

11

West Shamokin

PM

AM

Waugaman

Caleb

11

West Shamokin

PM

AM

Atherton

Ryleigh

12

West Shamokin

PM

PM

Brunner

Spentzer

12

Apollo Ridge

PM

PM

Kriley

Samantha

12

West Shamokin

PM

PM

Ramer

Tyler

12

West Shamokin

PM

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Contrael

Dawson

11

Armstrong

PM

AM

Johnson

Alec

11

Armstrong

PM

AM

Anthony

Cameron

12

West Shamokin

PM

PM

Goldstrohm

Taylor

12

West Shamokin

PM

PM

Riggle

Brandy

12

Armstrong

PM

PM

Schrecengost

Dakota

12

West Shamokin

PM

PM

Smieszek

Hayley

12

Armstrong

PM

PM

Stivason

Taylor

12

Armstrong

PM

PM

 

 

WT

 

Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Blystone

Gavin

11

Apollo Ridge

WT

AM

Sammons

Elijah

11

Armstrong

WT

AM

Alamed

Brady

12

West Shamokin

WT

PM

Alwine

Brayden

11

Armstrong

WT

PM

Baker

Dakota

11

Armstrong

WT

PM

Cooley

Donovan

11

West Shamokin

WT

PM

George

Richard

12

Armstrong

WT

PM

Riggle

Jaden

12

Armstrong

WT

PM

Scott

Brennon

11

West Shamokin

WT

PM

Sgro

Dominick

12

Armstrong

WT

PM

Shoemaker

Nicholas

12

Armstrong

WT

PM

Weston

Wyatt

11

Armstrong

WT

PM

 

 

High Honor Roll

Last

First

Grade

Home School

Shop

AM/PM

Brennan

Benjamin

11

Freeport

WT

AM

Stitt

Bailey

12

Armstrong

WT

PM

 





Back to School News       Print